← Czech football news

The Czech game · 2026–2027

Chance Liga
Match centre.

Results. The next games. The league table.
One place to follow Czechia’s top division.

Updated · Europe/Prague

Data: Chance Liga

Daily snapshots, rather than live scores. Times use Europe/Prague. Unconfirmed outcomes stay marked as pending; undetermined kick-off times are omitted.

2026–2027

Chance Liga

Upcoming fixtures

Scheduled fixture

Stadion Arnošta Košťála

Source details Match details
Scheduled fixture

Městský fotbalový stadion Miroslava Valenty

Source details Match details
Scheduled fixture

ShipEx Aréna

Source details Match details
Scheduled fixture

Stadion Střelnice

Source details Match details
Scheduled fixture

Doosan Aréna

Source details Match details
Scheduled fixture

Městský stadion

Source details Match details
Scheduled fixture

Městský stadion Ostrava

Source details Match details
Scheduled fixture

Ďolíček

Source details Match details
Scheduled fixture

ShipEx Aréna

Source details Match details
Scheduled fixture

Stadión U Nisy

Source details Match details
Scheduled fixture

Letná

Source details Match details
Scheduled fixture

FINEP Arena

Source details Match details
Show later fixtures this season
Scheduled fixture

ShipEx Aréna

Source details Match details
Scheduled fixture

AGC Aréna Na Stínadlech

Source details Match details
Scheduled fixture

Stadion Střelnice

Source details Match details
Scheduled fixture

Fortuna Arena

Source details Match details
Scheduled fixture

Doosan Aréna

Source details Match details
Scheduled fixture
Source details Match details
Scheduled fixture

Andrův stadión

Source details Match details
Scheduled fixture

Městský stadion

Source details Match details
Scheduled fixture

Městský stadion Ostrava

Source details Match details
Scheduled fixture

Ďolíček

Source details Match details
Scheduled fixture

Stadion Arnošta Košťála

Source details Match details
Scheduled fixture

Městský fotbalový stadion Miroslava Valenty

Source details Match details
Scheduled fixture

epet ARENA

Source details Match details
Scheduled fixture

ShipEx Aréna

Source details Match details
Scheduled fixture

AGC Aréna Na Stínadlech

Source details Match details
Scheduled fixture

Městský stadion

Source details Match details
Scheduled fixture

FINEP Arena

Source details Match details
Scheduled fixture

Fortuna Arena

Source details Match details
Scheduled fixture

Stadion Střelnice

Source details Match details
Scheduled fixture

ShipEx Aréna

Source details Match details
Scheduled fixture

Letná

Source details Match details
Scheduled fixture

Stadión U Nisy

Source details Match details
Scheduled fixture

Stadion Arnošta Košťála

Source details Match details
Scheduled fixture

Andrův stadión

Source details Match details
Scheduled fixture

Městský fotbalový stadion Miroslava Valenty

Source details Match details
Scheduled fixture

Stadión U Nisy

Source details Match details
Scheduled fixture

epet ARENA

Source details Match details
Scheduled fixture

Ďolíček

Source details Match details
Scheduled fixture

Doosan Aréna

Source details Match details
Scheduled fixture

Městský stadion Ostrava

Source details Match details
Scheduled fixture

ShipEx Aréna

Source details Match details
Scheduled fixture

Městský stadion

Source details Match details
Scheduled fixture

FINEP Arena

Source details Match details
Scheduled fixture

Andrův stadión

Source details Match details
Scheduled fixture

Stadion Střelnice

Source details Match details
Scheduled fixture

Fortuna Arena

Source details Match details
Scheduled fixture

Letná

Source details Match details
Scheduled fixture

AGC Aréna Na Stínadlech

Source details Match details
Scheduled fixture

Stadion Arnošta Košťála

Source details Match details
Scheduled fixture

Městský fotbalový stadion Miroslava Valenty

Source details Match details
Scheduled fixture

epet ARENA

Source details Match details
Scheduled fixture

Městský stadion Ostrava

Source details Match details
Scheduled fixture

Ďolíček

Source details Match details
Scheduled fixture

Doosan Aréna

Source details Match details
Scheduled fixture

Stadión U Nisy

Source details Match details
Scheduled fixture

ShipEx Aréna

Source details Match details
Scheduled fixture

Městský fotbalový stadion Miroslava Valenty

Source details Match details
Scheduled fixture

Městský stadion

Source details Match details
Scheduled fixture

Andrův stadión

Source details Match details
Scheduled fixture

ShipEx Aréna

Source details Match details
Scheduled fixture

FINEP Arena

Source details Match details
Scheduled fixture

Letná

Source details Match details
Scheduled fixture

Fortuna Arena

Source details Match details
Scheduled fixture

Stadion Střelnice

Source details Match details
Scheduled fixture

Stadion Arnošta Košťála

Source details Match details
Scheduled fixture

Ďolíček

Source details Match details
Scheduled fixture

Městský stadion Ostrava

Source details Match details
Scheduled fixture

Doosan Aréna

Source details Match details
Scheduled fixture

Stadión U Nisy

Source details Match details
Scheduled fixture

epet ARENA

Source details Match details
Scheduled fixture

AGC Aréna Na Stínadlech

Source details Match details
Scheduled fixture

ShipEx Aréna

Source details Match details
Scheduled fixture

Andrův stadión

Source details Match details
Scheduled fixture

Městský stadion

Source details Match details
Scheduled fixture

Městský fotbalový stadion Miroslava Valenty

Source details Match details
Scheduled fixture

Stadion Arnošta Košťála

Source details Match details
Scheduled fixture

FINEP Arena

Source details Match details
Scheduled fixture

ShipEx Aréna

Source details Match details
Scheduled fixture

Stadion Střelnice

Source details Match details
Scheduled fixture

Fortuna Arena

Source details Match details
Scheduled fixture

Ďolíček

Source details Match details
Scheduled fixture

Městský stadion Ostrava

Source details Match details
Scheduled fixture

epet ARENA

Source details Match details
Scheduled fixture

ShipEx Aréna

Source details Match details
Scheduled fixture

Stadión U Nisy

Source details Match details
Scheduled fixture

AGC Aréna Na Stínadlech

Source details Match details
Scheduled fixture

Letná

Source details Match details
Scheduled fixture

Doosan Aréna

Source details Match details
Scheduled fixture

Městský stadion

Source details Match details
Scheduled fixture

Andrův stadión

Source details Match details
Scheduled fixture

Stadion Střelnice

Source details Match details
Scheduled fixture

Městský fotbalový stadion Miroslava Valenty

Source details Match details
Scheduled fixture

Městský stadion Ostrava

Source details Match details
Scheduled fixture

Stadion Arnošta Košťála

Source details Match details
Scheduled fixture

ShipEx Aréna

Source details Match details
Scheduled fixture

Fortuna Arena

Source details Match details
Scheduled fixture

ShipEx Aréna

Source details Match details
Scheduled fixture

Stadión U Nisy

Source details Match details
Scheduled fixture

AGC Aréna Na Stínadlech

Source details Match details
Scheduled fixture

Doosan Aréna

Source details Match details
Scheduled fixture

Ďolíček

Source details Match details
Scheduled fixture

FINEP Arena

Source details Match details
Scheduled fixture

Letná

Source details Match details
Scheduled fixture

epet ARENA

Source details Match details
Scheduled fixture

Stadion Arnošta Košťála

Source details Match details
Scheduled fixture

Městský stadion

Source details Match details
Scheduled fixture

Stadion Střelnice

Source details Match details
Scheduled fixture

Andrův stadión

Source details Match details
Scheduled fixture

ShipEx Aréna

Source details Match details
Scheduled fixture

Ďolíček

Source details Match details
Scheduled fixture

Městský stadion Ostrava

Source details Match details
Scheduled fixture

Městský fotbalový stadion Miroslava Valenty

Source details Match details
Scheduled fixture

epet ARENA

Source details Match details
Scheduled fixture

Doosan Aréna

Source details Match details
Scheduled fixture

Stadión U Nisy

Source details Match details
Scheduled fixture

AGC Aréna Na Stínadlech

Source details Match details
Scheduled fixture

Doosan Aréna

Source details Match details
Scheduled fixture

FINEP Arena

Source details Match details
Scheduled fixture

Letná

Source details Match details
Scheduled fixture

Fortuna Arena

Source details Match details
Scheduled fixture

epet ARENA

Source details Match details
Scheduled fixture

Ďolíček

Source details Match details
Scheduled fixture

Městský stadion Ostrava

Source details Match details
Scheduled fixture

Stadion Arnošta Košťála

Source details Match details
Scheduled fixture

Městský fotbalový stadion Miroslava Valenty

Source details Match details
Scheduled fixture

Andrův stadión

Source details Match details
Scheduled fixture

Městský stadion

Source details Match details
Scheduled fixture

ShipEx Aréna

Source details Match details
Scheduled fixture

Doosan Aréna

Source details Match details
Scheduled fixture

Stadión U Nisy

Source details Match details
Scheduled fixture

Stadion Střelnice

Source details Match details
Scheduled fixture

Fortuna Arena

Source details Match details
Scheduled fixture

FINEP Arena

Source details Match details
Scheduled fixture

Letná

Source details Match details
Scheduled fixture

AGC Aréna Na Stínadlech

Source details Match details
Scheduled fixture

ShipEx Aréna

Source details Match details
Scheduled fixture

Stadión U Nisy

Source details Match details
Scheduled fixture

Městský stadion

Source details Match details
Scheduled fixture

Andrův stadión

Source details Match details
Scheduled fixture

Městský fotbalový stadion Miroslava Valenty

Source details Match details
Scheduled fixture

Stadion Arnošta Košťála

Source details Match details
Scheduled fixture

Městský stadion Ostrava

Source details Match details
Scheduled fixture

Ďolíček

Source details Match details
Scheduled fixture

epet ARENA

Source details Match details

Results

25 October 2026

Recorded result

Doosan Aréna

Source details Match details
Recorded result

epet ARENA

Source details Match details
Recorded result

FINEP Arena

Source details Match details

24 October 2026

Recorded result

Fortuna Arena

Source details Match details
Recorded result

Letná

Source details Match details
Recorded result

AGC Aréna Na Stínadlech

Source details Match details
Recorded result

ShipEx Aréna

Source details Match details

18 October 2026

Recorded result

Stadion Střelnice

Source details Match details
Recorded result

Městský stadion Ostrava

Source details Match details
Recorded result

Městský fotbalový stadion Miroslava Valenty

Source details Match details
Show earlier results this season

17 October 2026

Recorded result

Andrův stadión

Source details Match details
Recorded result

Městský stadion

Source details Match details
Recorded result

Fortuna Arena

Source details Match details
Recorded result

Stadion Arnošta Košťála

Source details Match details

14 October 2026

Recorded result

Ďolíček

Source details Match details

11 October 2026

Recorded result

epet ARENA

Source details Match details
Recorded result

AGC Aréna Na Stínadlech

Source details Match details
Recorded result

Stadión U Nisy

Source details Match details

10 October 2026

Recorded result

Ďolíček

Source details Match details
Recorded result

Doosan Aréna

Source details Match details
Recorded result

ShipEx Aréna

Source details Match details
Recorded result

FINEP Arena

Source details Match details

9 October 2026

Recorded result

Letná

Source details Match details

20 September 2026

Recorded result

Fortuna Arena

Source details Match details
Recorded result

Andrův stadión

Source details Match details
Recorded result

Stadion Střelnice

Source details Match details
Recorded result

FINEP Arena

Source details Match details

19 September 2026

Recorded result

Městský fotbalový stadion Miroslava Valenty

Source details Match details
Recorded result

Stadion Arnošta Košťála

Source details Match details
Recorded result

Městský stadion

Source details Match details
Recorded result

ShipEx Aréna

Source details Match details

13 September 2026

Recorded result

AGC Aréna Na Stínadlech

Source details Match details
Recorded result

Doosan Aréna

Source details Match details
Recorded result

Letná

Source details Match details
Recorded result

Městský stadion Ostrava

Source details Match details

12 September 2026

Recorded result

epet ARENA

Source details Match details
Recorded result

Stadión U Nisy

Source details Match details
Recorded result

Ďolíček

Source details Match details
Recorded result

ShipEx Aréna

Source details Match details

9 September 2026

Recorded result

FINEP Arena

Source details Match details
Recorded result

Stadion Střelnice

Source details Match details

6 September 2026

Recorded result

FINEP Arena

Source details Match details
Recorded result

Stadion Střelnice

Source details Match details
Recorded result

Letná

Source details Match details
Recorded result

Městský stadion

Source details Match details

5 September 2026

Recorded result

ShipEx Aréna

Source details Match details
Recorded result

Městský fotbalový stadion Miroslava Valenty

Source details Match details
Recorded result

Andrův stadión

Source details Match details
Recorded result

Fortuna Arena

Source details Match details

2 September 2026

Recorded result

Ďolíček

Source details Match details
Recorded result

ShipEx Aréna

Source details Match details

30 August 2026

Recorded result

epet ARENA

Source details Match details
Recorded result

Doosan Aréna

Source details Match details
Recorded result

AGC Aréna Na Stínadlech

Source details Match details
Recorded result

Stadión U Nisy

Source details Match details

29 August 2026

Recorded result

Městský stadion Ostrava

Source details Match details
Recorded result

Stadion Arnošta Košťála

Source details Match details
Recorded result

ShipEx Aréna

Source details Match details

23 August 2026

Recorded result

Andrův stadión

Source details Match details
Recorded result

AGC Aréna Na Stínadlech

Source details Match details

22 August 2026

Recorded result

Fortuna Arena

Source details Match details
Recorded result

Městský stadion

Source details Match details
Recorded result

ShipEx Aréna

Source details Match details
Recorded result

Letná

Source details Match details

16 August 2026

Recorded result

Stadión U Nisy

Source details Match details
Recorded result

Městský stadion Ostrava

Source details Match details

15 August 2026

Recorded result

Doosan Aréna

Source details Match details
Recorded result

epet ARENA

Source details Match details
Recorded result

Stadion Arnošta Košťála

Source details Match details
Recorded result

Městský fotbalový stadion Miroslava Valenty

Source details Match details

9 August 2026

Recorded result

ShipEx Aréna

Source details Match details
Recorded result

Stadion Střelnice

Source details Match details
Recorded result

FINEP Arena

Source details Match details
Recorded result

Fortuna Arena

Source details Match details

8 August 2026

Recorded result

Městský stadion

Source details Match details
Recorded result

Letná

Source details Match details
Recorded result

AGC Aréna Na Stínadlech

Source details Match details

7 August 2026

Recorded result

ShipEx Aréna

Source details Match details

2 August 2026

Recorded result

Stadion Arnošta Košťála

Source details Match details
Recorded result

Ďolíček

Source details Match details
Recorded result

Andrův stadión

Source details Match details

1 August 2026

Recorded result

Doosan Aréna

Source details Match details
Recorded result

Stadión U Nisy

Source details Match details
Recorded result

Městský stadion Ostrava

Source details Match details
Recorded result

Městský fotbalový stadion Miroslava Valenty

Source details Match details

31 July 2026

Recorded result

epet ARENA

Source details Match details

27 July 2026

Recorded result

ShipEx Aréna

Source details Match details

26 July 2026

Recorded result

FINEP Arena

Source details Match details
Recorded result

Stadion Střelnice

Source details Match details
Recorded result

Fortuna Arena

Source details Match details

25 July 2026

Recorded result

ShipEx Aréna

Source details Match details
Recorded result

Doosan Aréna

Source details Match details
Recorded result

Letná

Source details Match details
Recorded result

AGC Aréna Na Stínadlech

Source details Match details

Standings

Chance Liga · 2026–2027
#ClubPWDLGDPts
1Slavia Prague12840+2028
2Sparta Prague12714+1222
3FK Mladá Boleslav12633+521
4SK Sigma Olomouc12633+421
5FC Slovan Liberec11623+620
6FK Jablonec12624+320
7FC Zbrojovka Brno12624020
8FK Teplice12534+118
9Viktoria Plzeň12444+316
10Bohemians 190511443016
11FC Hradec Králové12435-415
12FK Pardubice12426-314
13Baník Ostrava11326-1111
14SK Artis Brno11236-99
15FC Slovácko12147-127
16FC Zlín120210-152

P: played · W: wins · D: draws · L: losses · GD: goal difference · Pts: points

Positions and points follow the published competition table.

Updated · Chance Liga

Read the latest football reporting

What’s next?

Choose another edition or keep reading.

All newsA balanced mix from every edition

Search the news